Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezona 2015/2016

22. 8. 2016

1 ) 23.8.2015, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Branišovice  4 : 3  (J. Novák 2, R.Hrubý, vlastní)

2) 30.8.2015, 16:30 hod.

M.Krumlov "C" - Polánka - TJ Rybníky  7 : 3 (Šnefenberg, Tumpach, Dudycha)

3) 6.9.2015, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Dobřínsko  5 : 1  (J.Novák 3, Šnefenberg 2)

4) 12.9.2015, 16:00 hod. (sobota)

TJ Jezeřany "B" - TJ Rybníky  1 : 0

5) 19.9.2015, 16:00 hod. (sobota)

TJ Rybníky - TJ Petrovice  5 : 1 (Suchánek 2, Vybíral, Šnefenberg, R.Hrubý)

6) 27.9.2015, 16:00 hod.

TJ Tavíkovice - TJ Rybníky  1 : 4 (Šnefenberg 2, Vybíral, J.Novák)

7) 4.10.2015, 15:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Loděnice  4 : 0 (Dudycha 2, Vybíral, Moučka)

8) 11.10.2015, 15:00 hod.

TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Rybníky  2 : 2  (Pokorný, Tumpach)

9) 18.10.2015, 15:00 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Troskotovice  6 : 1 (Dudycha 3, Šnefenberg, R.Hrubý, J.Novák)

10) 25.10.2015, 10:15 hod.

TJ Sokol Skalice - TJ Rybníky  3 : 3 (Dudycha 3)

11) 1.11.2015, 10:15 hod.

TJ Olbramovice "B - TJ Rybníky  6 : 1 (Dudycha)

12) 3.4.2016, 10:15 hod.

Branišovice - TJ Rybníky  2 : 1 (Tumpach)

13) 9.4.2016, 15:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - M.Krumlov "C"-Polánka  0 : 9

14) 17.4.2016, 16:00 hod.

TJ Dobřínsko - TJ Rybníky  2 : 1 (Šnefenberg)

15) 24.4.2016, 16:00 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Jezeřany - Maršovice  1 : 4 (Vybíral)

16) 1.5.2016, 10:15 hod.

TJ Petrovice - TJ Rybníky  3 : 1  (Vybíral)

17) 8.5.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Tavíkovice  5 : 1 (Vybíral 2, Dudycha, Šnefenberg, Cafourek

18) 15.5.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Loděnice - TJ Rybníky  1 : 2 (Dudycha, Šnefenberg)

19) 22.5.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Trstěnice  2 : 1 (Pokorný, Dudycha)

20) 29.5.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Troskotovice - TJ Rybníky  3 : 1 (Dudycha)

21) 5.6.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Skalice 1 : 1 (Dudycha)

22) 12.6.2016, 16:30 hod.

TJ Rybníky - TJ Olbramovice  3 : 2 (Vybíral, J.Novák, R.Novák)

 

Konečná tabulka střelců 2015/2016

 

 Dudycha - 14

Šnefenberg - 10

Novák Jan, Vybíral - 8

R.Hrubý, Tumpach - 3

Suchánek, Pokorný - 2

Moučka, Cafourek, R.Novák - 1

 

Rk.

Družstvo

Záp.

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

1

Moravský Krumlov C ▲

22

17

1

4

82:30

52

2

Skalice

22

13

3

6

64:35

42

3

Petrovice

22

13

3

6

48:37

42

4

Jezeřany B

22

12

4

6

62:28

40

5

Olbramovice B

22

11

5

6

66:44

38

6

Loděnice

22

10

4

8

40:50

34

7

Rybníky

22

10

3

9

55:55

33

8

Dobřínsko

22

7

2

13

48:63

23

9

Tavíkovice

22

6

3

13

40:72

21

10

Trstěnice

22

6

1

15

36:65

19

11

Troskotovice

22

5

3

14

36:65

18

12

Branišovice

22

3

6

13

32:65

15