Sezona 2015/2016
1 ) 23.8.2015, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Branišovice 4 : 3 (J. Novák 2, R.Hrubý, vlastní)
2) 30.8.2015, 16:30 hod.
M.Krumlov "C" - Polánka - TJ Rybníky 7 : 3 (Šnefenberg, Tumpach, Dudycha)
3) 6.9.2015, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Dobřínsko 5 : 1 (J.Novák 3, Šnefenberg 2)
4) 12.9.2015, 16:00 hod. (sobota)
TJ Jezeřany "B" - TJ Rybníky 1 : 0
5) 19.9.2015, 16:00 hod. (sobota)
TJ Rybníky - TJ Petrovice 5 : 1 (Suchánek 2, Vybíral, Šnefenberg, R.Hrubý)
6) 27.9.2015, 16:00 hod.
TJ Tavíkovice - TJ Rybníky 1 : 4 (Šnefenberg 2, Vybíral, J.Novák)
7) 4.10.2015, 15:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Loděnice 4 : 0 (Dudycha 2, Vybíral, Moučka)
8) 11.10.2015, 15:00 hod.
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Rybníky 2 : 2 (Pokorný, Tumpach)
9) 18.10.2015, 15:00 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Troskotovice 6 : 1 (Dudycha 3, Šnefenberg, R.Hrubý, J.Novák)
10) 25.10.2015, 10:15 hod.
TJ Sokol Skalice - TJ Rybníky 3 : 3 (Dudycha 3)
11) 1.11.2015, 10:15 hod.
TJ Olbramovice "B - TJ Rybníky 6 : 1 (Dudycha)
12) 3.4.2016, 10:15 hod.
Branišovice - TJ Rybníky 2 : 1 (Tumpach)
13) 9.4.2016, 15:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - M.Krumlov "C"-Polánka 0 : 9
14) 17.4.2016, 16:00 hod.
TJ Dobřínsko - TJ Rybníky 2 : 1 (Šnefenberg)
15) 24.4.2016, 16:00 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Jezeřany - Maršovice 1 : 4 (Vybíral)
16) 1.5.2016, 10:15 hod.
TJ Petrovice - TJ Rybníky 3 : 1 (Vybíral)
17) 8.5.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Tavíkovice 5 : 1 (Vybíral 2, Dudycha, Šnefenberg, Cafourek
18) 15.5.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Loděnice - TJ Rybníky 1 : 2 (Dudycha, Šnefenberg)
19) 22.5.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 2 : 1 (Pokorný, Dudycha)
20) 29.5.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Troskotovice - TJ Rybníky 3 : 1 (Dudycha)
21) 5.6.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Sokol Skalice 1 : 1 (Dudycha)
22) 12.6.2016, 16:30 hod.
TJ Rybníky - TJ Olbramovice 3 : 2 (Vybíral, J.Novák, R.Novák)
Konečná tabulka střelců 2015/2016
Šnefenberg - 10
Novák Jan, Vybíral - 8
R.Hrubý, Tumpach - 3
Suchánek, Pokorný - 2
Moučka, Cafourek, R.Novák - 1
Rk. |
Družstvo |
Záp. |
+ |
0 |
- |
Skóre |
Body |
1 |
Moravský Krumlov C ▲ |
22 |
17 |
1 |
4 |
82:30 |
52 |
2 |
Skalice |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
64:35 |
42 |
3 |
Petrovice |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
48:37 |
42 |
4 |
Jezeřany B |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
62:28 |
40 |
5 |
Olbramovice B |
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
66:44 |
38 |
6 |
Loděnice |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
40:50 |
34 |
7 |
Rybníky |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
55:55 |
33 |
8 |
Dobřínsko |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
48:63 |
23 |
9 |
Tavíkovice |
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
40:72 |
21 |
10 |
Trstěnice |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
36:65 |
19 |
11 |
Troskotovice |
22 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
36:65 |
18 |
12 |
Branišovice |
22 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
32:65 |
15 |